summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW09 2019W10 2019W11 2019W12 2019Total
Richard Purdie3033238
Ross Burton31801334
Alexander Kanavin2130024
Khem Raj1180524
Bruce Ashfield3113017
Armin Kuster0113115
Adrian Bunk270110
Tom Rini14049
Liwei Song00077
Chen Qi32106
Others (53)4520835108
Total119772868292